Denver/Washington Office

Name Telephone Location
Lorraine Bobian

EEO Counselor Coordinator

Civil Rights Office
303-445-2749 (Tel.)

303-445-6415 (FAX)
P.O BOX 25007, 84-23200

Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 67

Denver, CO 80225-0007
Yvonne Bernal (CD) 303-445-2205 (Tel.) P.O. Box 25007, 86-68290

Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 56

Denver, CO 80225-0007
Kevin Kelley 303-445-6327 (TDD) P.O. Box 25007, 86-68220

Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 56

Denver, CO 80225-0007
Andrea Martinez 303-445-2762 (Tel.) P.O. Box 25007, 86-68360

Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 67

Denver, CO 80225-0007
Jackie Martinez-Wells 303-445-3683 (Tel.) P.O. Box 25007, 83-23000

Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 67

Denver, CO 80225-0007
Jerry Sharman (CD) 303-445-2749 (Tel.) P.O. Box 25007, 86-68470

Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 67

Denver, CO 80225-0007



(top)


Upper Colorado Region -- Salt Lake City, UT

Name Telephone Location
Barbara Bobbie Benesch 970-487-3576 Ext. 3060 (Tel.) Collbran Job Corps. Center

57608 Highway 330

Collbarn, CO 81624
DeAnn Brown 801-524-3806 (Tel.) Regional Office, UC-930

125 South State Street, Rm 6107

Salt Lake City, UT

84138-1102
Pauline Brown 801-379-1089 (Tel.) Provo Area Office, PRO-451

302 East 1860 South

Provo, UT 84606-7317
Tim Coplin 801-524-3624 (Tel.) Regional Office, UC-171

125 South State Street, Rm 6107

Salt Lake City, UT 84138-1102
Dwight Crabtree 505-492-3559 (Tel.) Albuquerque Area Office,

ALB-530

555 Broadway NE, Suite 100

Albuquerque, NM 87102-2352
Beverly Junger 575-835-1202 (Tel.)
Socorro Field Division, S-13

2401 State Road 1

Socorro, NM 87801
Marie Memmer 928-645-0493 (Tel) Glen Canyon Field Division, GC

805 Bureau Street

P.O. Box 1477

Page, AZ 86040-1477
Evonne Stites 970-487-3576, Ext 3020 (Tel.) WBR

Weber Basin Job Corps Center

7400 South Cornia Drive

WBJC-138

Ogden , UT 84405-9605
Leroy Steve 801-476-5940 (Tel.) Weber Basin Job Corps Center

7400 South Cornia Drive

Ogden , UT 84405-9605
Terry Stroh 970-248-0608 (Tel.) Western Colorado Area Office

2764 Compass Drive, Suite 106

Grand Junction, CO 81506



(top)


Great Plains Region - Billings, Montana

Name Telephone Address
Dale Ellerton 308-345-4400 (Tel.) Nebraska-Kansas Area Office

1706 W. Third, NK-410

McCook, NE 69001
Stefanie Jordan 406-247-7744 (Tel.) Regional Office

P.O. Box 36900, GP-4300

Billings , MT 59107-6900
Hart Black Eagle 406-247-7803 (Tel.) Regional Office

P.O. Box 36900 , GP-3800

Billings, MT 59107-6900
Delores Thornton 307-261-5627 (Tel.) Wyoming Area Office

P.O. Box 1630, WY-5200

Mills , WY 82644



(top)

Pacific Northwest Region - PN Region

Name Telephone Address
Kathy Hernandez 208-378-5051 (Tel.) PN Regional Office

1150 N. Curtis Road, Suite 100

Boise , ID 83706
Linda Kaley 208-378-5012 (Tel.) PN Regional Office

1150 N. Curtis Road, Suite 100

Boise , ID 83706
Sharon Kohlbecker 208-378-5050 (Tel.) PN Regional Office

1150 N. Curtis Road, Suite 100

Boise, ID 83706
Annette Ross 208-378-5322 (Tel.) PN Regional Office

1150 N. Curtis Road, Suite 100

Boise, ID 83706



(top)


Lower Colorado Region - Boulder City, Nevada

Name Telephone Address
Yvette Scott 702-293-8174 Lower Colorado Regional Office

P.O. Box 61470, LC-1703

Boulder City, NV 89006-1470
Georgie Willis 702-293-8584 Lower Colorado Regional Office

P.O. Box 61470, LC-1701

Boulder City, NV 89006-1470
Tess Yiamarelos 623-773-6217 Phoenix Area Office, PxAO-1700

6150 W. Thunderbird Road

Glendale , AZ 85306-4001



(top)



Mid-Pacific Region - Sacramento, California

Name Telephone Address
Richard Blake 530-229-5305 (Tel.) Northern California Area Office

16349 Shasta Dam Road,

NC- 521

Shasta Lake, CA 96019
Kimberly Flanagan 541-880-2544 (Tel.) Klamath Basin Area Office

6600 Washburn Way, KO-101

Klamath Falls, OR 97603-9365
Wilbert Louis Moore 916-978-5106 (Tel.) Federal Office Building

2800 Cottage Way, MP-140

Sacramento, CA 95825-1898



(top)