Denver/Washington Office

 Name  Telephone  Location
Lorraine Bobian
EEO Counselor Coordinator
Civil Rights Office
303-445-2749 (Tel.)
303-445-6415 (FAX)
P.O BOX 25007, 84-23200
Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 67
Denver, CO 80225-0007
 Yvonne Bernal (CD)  303-445-2205 (Tel.)  P.O. Box 25007, 86-68290
Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 56
Denver, CO 80225-0007
 Kevin Kelley  303-445-6327 (TDD)  P.O. Box 25007, 86-68220
Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 56
Denver, CO 80225-0007
 Andrea Martinez  303-445-2762 (Tel.)  P.O. Box 25007, 86-68360
Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 67
Denver, CO 80225-0007
 Jackie Martinez-Wells  303-445-3683 (Tel.)  P.O. Box 25007, 83-23000
Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 67
Denver, CO 80225-0007
 Jerry Sharman (CD)  303-445-2749 (Tel.)  P.O. Box 25007, 86-68470
Denver Federal Center, Bldg. 67
Denver, CO 80225-0007

(top)


Upper Colorado Region -- Salt Lake City, UT

 Name  Telephone  Location
Barbara Bobbie Benesch 970-487-3576 Ext. 3060 (Tel.) Collbran Job Corps. Center
57608 Highway 330
Collbarn, CO 81624
DeAnn Brown 801-524-3806 (Tel.) Regional Office, UC-930
125 South State Street, Rm 6107
Salt Lake City, UT
84138-1102
 Pauline Brown    801-379-1089 (Tel.)  Provo Area Office, PRO-451
302 East 1860 South
Provo, UT 84606-7317
 Tim Coplin  801-524-3624 (Tel.) Regional Office, UC-171
125 South State Street, Rm 6107
Salt Lake City, UT 84138-1102
 
 Dwight Crabtree  505-492-3559 (Tel.)  Albuquerque Area Office,
ALB-530
555 Broadway NE, Suite 100
Albuquerque, NM 87102-2352
 Beverly Junger 575-835-1202 (Tel.)
 Socorro Field Division, S-13
2401 State Road 1
Socorro, NM 87801
 Marie Memmer  928-645-0493 (Tel)  Glen Canyon Field Division, GC
805 Bureau Street
P.O. Box 1477
Page, AZ 86040-1477
 Evonne Stites  970-487-3576, Ext 3020 (Tel.)  WBR
Weber Basin Job Corps Center
7400 South Cornia Drive
WBJC-138
Ogden , UT 84405-9605
 Leroy Steve  801-476-5940 (Tel.)  Weber Basin Job Corps Center
7400 South Cornia Drive
Ogden , UT 84405-9605
 Terry Stroh  970-248-0608 (Tel.)  Western Colorado Area Office
2764 Compass Drive, Suite 106
Grand Junction, CO 81506

(top)


Great Plains Region - Billings, Montana

Name Telephone Address
  Dale Ellerton  308-345-4400 (Tel.)  Nebraska-Kansas Area Office
1706 W. Third, NK-410
McCook, NE 69001
 Stefanie Jordan  406-247-7744 (Tel.)  Regional Office
P.O. Box 36900, GP-4300
Billings , MT 59107-6900
 Hart Black Eagle  406-247-7803 (Tel.)  Regional Office
P.O. Box 36900 , GP-3800
Billings, MT 59107-6900
 Delores Thornton  307-261-5627 (Tel.)  Wyoming Area Office
P.O. Box 1630, WY-5200
Mills , WY 82644

(top)
 

Pacific Northwest Region - PN Region

Name Telephone Address
 Kathy Hernandez  208-378-5051 (Tel.) PN Regional Office
1150 N. Curtis Road, Suite 100
Boise , ID 83706
 Linda Kaley  208-378-5012 (Tel.) PN Regional Office
1150 N. Curtis Road, Suite 100
Boise , ID 83706
 Sharon Kohlbecker  208-378-5050 (Tel.) PN Regional Office
1150 N. Curtis Road, Suite 100
Boise, ID 83706
 Annette Ross  208-378-5322 (Tel.) PN Regional Office
1150 N. Curtis Road, Suite 100
Boise, ID 83706

(top)


Lower Colorado Region - Boulder City, Nevada

Name Telephone Address
Yvette Scott  702-293-8174 Lower Colorado Regional Office
P.O. Box 61470, LC-1703
Boulder City, NV 89006-1470
Georgie Willis  702-293-8584 Lower Colorado Regional Office
P.O. Box 61470, LC-1701
Boulder City, NV 89006-1470
Tess Yiamarelos  623-773-6217 Phoenix Area Office, PxAO-1700
6150 W. Thunderbird Road
Glendale , AZ 85306-4001

(top)


Mid-Pacific Region - Sacramento, California

Name Telephone Address
Richard Blake 530-229-5305 (Tel.)  Northern California Area Office
16349 Shasta Dam Road,
NC- 521 
Shasta Lake, CA 96019
Kimberly Flanagan 541-880-2544 (Tel.)  Klamath Basin Area Office
6600 Washburn Way, KO-101
Klamath Falls, OR 97603-9365
Wilbert Louis Moore  916-978-5106 (Tel.)  Federal Office Building
2800 Cottage Way, MP-140
Sacramento, CA 95825-1898

(top)