Subscribe

Email Updates
Sign up to stay informed about the latest happenings at Interior.

Subscribe

Sign up to stay informed about the latest happenings at Interior.
Email Updates
Sign up to stay informed about the latest happenings at Interior.
U.S. Department of the Interior
twitter facebook youtube tumblr instagram Google+ flickr
Resources:


Share

2004-08-17 Participant List



(Email Addresses Current as of 8/17/2004)

Name
Affiliation
Abeyta, Dan Federal Communications Commission
Armstrong, Avery (Photographer) Student, Cornell Univerity
Atkinson, Karen (Presenter) Tribal Strategies, Inc.
Blackwell, Geoffrey C. (Presenter) Federal Communications Commission
Bonner, Patricia Environmental Protection Agency
Booth, M. Jozette Department of Energy
Brandon, Elisabeth Department of the Interior, Office of the Solicitor
Breckinridge, Cabell Department of the Interior, Office of the Solicitor
Bridges, Sarah Department of Agriculture
Butterfield, Marsha Department of Agriculture
Buttrey, W. Douglas Department of Transportation
Cameron, Francis X. Nuclear Regulatory Commission
Carleton, Kenneth H. (Presenter) Mississippi Band of Choctaw Indians
Clarke, Kevin Department of Energy
Cordova, Jerry (Presenter) Department of the Interior, Bureau of Land Management
Crow, Lon Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Desiderio, Denise Department of the Interior, Office of the Assistant Secretary - Indian Affairs
Feeney, Kevin Department of Homeland Security, CBP
Gaffin, Elizabeth Department of Homeland Security
Gidner, Jerry (Presenter) Department of the Interior, Bureau of Indian Affairs
Gonzalez, Elena Department of the Interior, Office of Collaborative Action and Dispute Resolution
Greczmiel, Horst (Presenter) Council on Environmental Quality
Greek, Dell U.S. Army Reserves
Hauser, Valerie (Presenter) Advisory Council on Historic Preservation
Henry, Norena Department of Justice
Herbert, Noller Department of Agriculture
Hesbrook, Joseph (Presenter) Department of Homeland Security, Federal Emergency Management Agency
Holt, Molly Department of Commerce, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Jenkins, Claudette US - VISIT Facilities
Jones, Jay Department of Energy
Kalmus, Jan Department of Treasury
Kant, Deborah Department of Justice
Keener, Marcia Department of the Interior, National Park Service
Lord, Gussie (Recorder) Student, University of Michigan
Loveday, Amos Federal Communications Commission
Lumley, Paul (Presenter) Department of Defense
Lynn, Kathryn (Moderator) Department of the Interior, Office of Collaborative Action and Dispute Resolution
Lyons, Oren (Presenter) Onondaga Nation
Manley, Bob Department of the Navy
Martinez, J.V. Department of Energy
McCarthy, Sabrina Department of the Interior, Office of the Solicitor
McClanahan, John Department of the Interior, Office of Historical Trust Accounting
McLaughlin, Kathleen Department of the Navy
McMillen, Matt Federal Aviation Administration
Miles, Rick Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Morley, Janice Department of Justice
Nelson, David (Presenter) Cheyenne River Sioux Tribe
Osborne, Deborah Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Palmer, Sarah (Moderator) US Institute for Environmental Conflict Resolution
Peterson, John II Department of the Interior, Bureau of Reclamation
Petrasek, Albert Department of Energy
Pierce, Kathy Department of Energy, Bonneville Power Administration
Reese, David Department of Homeland Security
Reynolds, Georgeie US Army Corps of Engineers
Rutson, Victoria Department of Transportation, Surface Transportation Board
Schamel, Kathleen Department of Agriculture
Scharf, V. Lee Environmental Protection Agency
Schreiber, Ramona Department of Commerce, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Sendejo-Santomartino, Lynne Department of the Interior, US Geological Survey
Serassio, Helen Department of Energy
Severns, Kathleen Department of Justice
Smukler, Kate Department of Commerce, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Taylor, Willie R. Department of the Interior, Office of Environmental Policy and Compliance
Tetnowski, Sonia Department of the Interior, Bonneville Power Administration
Thompson, Lois Department of Energy
Van Ness, James (Presenter) Department of Defense, General Counsel's Office
Virgilio, Rosetta Nuclear Regulatory Commission
Wasserman, Cheryl Environmental Protection Agency
Wenzel, Lauren Department of Commerce, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Whitney, Janice Environmental Protection Agency
Wilson, Rollie Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Winchell, Frank Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Windle, Lori Department of the Interior, Office of Surface Mining Reclamation and Enforcement
Ziobro, Robert Department of Commerce, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration