Taholah Field Office - WAU Names



 

Is OST holding money for you?

turkey280pixels
OST is seeking current addresses for Individual Indian Money (IIM) account holders. All Whereabouts Unknown (WAU) accounts have either interests in lands and/or funds to be disbursed to rightful owners.

Search all names here.
If you find your name on this list please call our office at 360-533-9120 Stephanie Pine or 360-533-9112 Violet Bowling.

The following is a list of Tribes serviced by our offices:

Chehalis Tribe, Chinook Nation, Cowlitz Indian Tribe, Hoh Tribe, Jamestown S'Klallam Tribe,
Lower Elwha Klallam Tribe, Makah Nation, Quileute Nation, Quinault Indian Nation, Shoalwater Bay Tribe, Skokomish Tribal Nation, and Squaxin Island Tribe

Taholah Field Office and Olympic Peninsula Agency WAU Names 


Last name, First name                                        
ABBOTT, ELIZABETH J
ADAMS, PAUL ANDREW
ALBERTO, RONALD P
ALEXANDER, JOAN I L  
ALLAN, ROGER
ALLEN, AMY
ALLEN, DEBORAH
ANDERSON, HARVEY G
ANDREWS, JOSEPH E
ATKINSON, WILEY
BAILEY, LINDA
BAKER, DAVID CHARLES
BAKER, ELLEN LUCILLE
BAKER, FRED JESSIE JR
BARAJAS, JACQUELINE WILLIAMS
BELL JR, MATTHEW J
BELL, BEVERLY
BELL, MARLENE
BELL, MATHEW
BELL, STEVEN G
BENN, GARY M
BENNETT, DANIEL CHARLES
BENNETT, LANA JENELL
BENNETT, RICHARD
BERGMAN, VICTOR
BERTHOLF, GARY DWAINE
BERTRAND, MARY L
BILL, BESSIE
BILLER, FRANCINE J (ROSALES)
BIRD, WILLIAM J
BISHOP, BEVERLY A
BLACK, CARLA J
BLACK, DONETTA G
BLACK, ROBIN SAMMI LEA
BLAKESLEE, BERNARD M
BOUCHARD, RONALD L
BOUSLEY, BERTHA A VERNEY
BROOKS, RUSSELL J
BRYAN, LEONARD W
BUREAU, JAMES A
BURGESS, LON W
BURLINGAME, MARLENA
BUSBY, GORDON RALPH
BUSH, JOHN A
BUSH, LEONARD F
BUTLER, JAMES
CAPOEMAN, CHARISSE L
CAPOEMAN, JENNIFER L
CARRERO, VICTORIA A
CAYENNE, JAMES
CAYENNE, LUKE A
CHARLES SR, GERALD W
CHARLES, DONNA F
CHARLES, GUY L
CHARLES, TINA M
CHARTRAW, PETER J
CHRISTENSEN, THELMA EMILY
CIARFELLA, DAVID MAITLAND
CIARFELLA, MICHAEL ANDREW
CLARK, CHERYL L
CLARK, DAVID L
CLARK, KEITH LAWRENCE
CLARK, KELLY LLOYD
CLARK, KENNETH LEON JR
CLARK, KERT LEWIS
CLARK, KEVIN LYNN
CLARK, RALPH B
CLARK, STEVEN M
CLAYTON JR, RICHARD A
CLOQUET, ALMA I
CLOQUET, ROBERT JAMES
COCHRAN, ANN (COLFAX)
COLBERT, STANTON
COLFAX, DENNIS
COLFAX, JOHN
COLFAX, SALLY
COMENOTE, RICKY A
COMENOUT-MCMINDS, ANDREW W
CONNORS, JANICE
CORNWELL, BURTON L
CORTES, RACHEL A (SANCHEZ)
COURTNEY, LOUISE THOMAS
COUSENS, PEARL TALBOT
COUTURE, NADINE M
CRANE, JEAN S
CRISP, JACQUELINE
CURLEY, MICHAEL S
DAGUE, LEANNE L
DARNELL, DENNIS J
DAVIS, JOSEPH
DAVIS, PATRICIA
DEBOISE, JENNELL
DEGUIRE, EDWARD L
DEGUIRE, JOELLE LYNN
DEGUIRE, ROBYN LYNN
DEGUIRE, SANDRA
DELAMATER, SARINA G
DELLA, LORRAINE
DEMCHOK, JESSIE A (BURCHETT)
DEVORE, JESSICA JEAN
DIVINCENZO, VINCENT
DONEY, JASON M
DONEY, JUSTIN M
DUDLEY, VALERIE JEAN
DUKES, JUDY
EASLEY, LORETTA ANN (EVERETT)
EDMONDS, GLADYS MARION L
EDWARDS, RONIN SHARKEY
ELIASON, RUBY YEAGER
ELLIOTT, CHARLES EVAN
ELLIOTT, SCOTT
ELLIOTT, WILLIAM JOSEPH
ETTER, LORNA LEE GIBSON
EVANS, ANNE E (BUTLER)
EVERETT, GEORGE HAROLD
FAIRBANKS, SHARRON (DOYLE)
FARIAS, JENNIFER A
FARRON, MONTE D
FERGUSON, CALVIN D
FERRIS, ANTOINETTE E
FISCHER, DELLA
FLETCHER, SAMUEL J
FOLKERTS, BILLIE JOE
FORESPRING, TIGHE A
FRANCISCO, JANET
FULKERSON, GILBERT H
GABALES, FAWN W
GAKIN, HEIDI L
GARRARD, DIANA MARIE
GARRARD, THOMAS HENRY
GEORGE, DARRELL
GILBERT, LINDA ANN
GILES, RICHIE LANE
GOODELL, FLOYD
GOODELL, KENNETH L
GOODELL, KEVIN DEWAYNE
GOODELL, MICHAEL ARTHUR
GRANGER, AGNES H
GREEN, KENNETH
GREEN, SHAWN H
GREENE, DONALD A
GREENE, KEITH E
GREENE, MICHELLE A
GRENN, MARIA D (SALAS)
HALL, CATHERINE ANN
HALL, LYDA JEAN
HAND, MARY FRANCES
HANSEN, JOAN PAASO
HANSON, LELAND
HARDEN, DRU A
HAWKINS, JODINE NADINE JAMES
HAWLEY, CINDI L
HAYWARD, KARLA
HEATH, ELLEN M
HEGSTAD, CHARLOTTE
HIBBERD, DONALD ALLEN
HIBBERD, ERNEST WESLEY
HIBBERD, STEVEN
HILL, SCOTT A
HILL, TIMOTHY J
HINKE, GERALD JR
HOEKSTRA, ROBERT
HOLTER, LARRY
HOLTER, NICK O
HOWARD, HOLLY RAE
HOWARD, SARA MARIE
HUDSON JR, CLIFFORD
HUNT, MINERVA (KERN)
HUNTER, PHILLIP A
JACK, RAINEY
JACKSON SR, GARY D
JACKSON, JASON C
JAHARIS, BERNICE CARLSON
JARVIS, MARY
JIMMICUM, DONALD J
JOHNS JR, LEE
JOHNS, LARRY K
JOHNSON, BRADLEY DON
JOHNSON, DALLAS
JOHNSON, DAVID JAMES
JOHNSON, GILBERT
JOHNSON, HARLEY D
JOHNSON, JAYMI ERIN
JOHNSON, JOAN K
JOHNSON, JOSEPH AVO
JOHNSON, KELLY T
JOHNSON, NORMA
JOHNSON, TONY
JOHNSON, VINCENT G
JOHNSTON, NORA ANNA
JONES, TODD C
JURHS, KATE TOSTUM
KALAMA, DAVID STEVEN
KARRIS, EVA S
KATHRINER, MISTY D
KEELER, JUANITA M YERKES
KENNEWAY, JUDITH A LANNING
KERN, KARL F
KERNES, LYNDA
KIRK, DONNA J
KIRKPATRICK, FRED M
KIRKPATRICK, HOLLY
KNOTEK, HELEN
KOCH, NELLIE R
KRAHN, BARBARA JAN
KURTZHALL, EMMA HAMILTON
LACLAIR, ROBERT M
LACLAIR, TERRY L
LAMPIEN, ELIZABETH WRIGHT
LANDON, SANDRA L (GEORGE)
LANNING, ERNEST WESLEY JR
LANNING, GORDON ARTHUR
LANNING, ROBERT LEE
LAPOINTE JR, BERNARD B
LATCH, CHARLES
LAWRENCE, KENNETH J
LECLAIRE, KARLA KAY
LECLAIRE, LISA DENIEL
LEE,JOSEPH
LEONARD, JOHN HOWARD
LESTER, BARBARA JO
LINN JR, TIMOTHY L
LOGAN, CANDACE E
LONGSHORE, ANTOINETTE L
LUND, JOHN J
LYLE, HENRY
LYNCH, JESSE GENE
LYNCH, MONTY
MACLAREN, FAY R (CHRISTIAN)
MANLEY V, JOHN J
MANSEAU, JACQUELINE W
MARION, RICKIE C
MARKISHTUM JR, CARLISLE R
MARTIN, ROBERT J
MARTINDALE, CAROL L
MARTINEZ, JANIE S
MCALLISTER, JAMES LAPSLEY
MCBRIDE, SARAH J
MCBRIDE, THERESA M
MCCALLUM, MICHELLE R
MCCRORY, JOYCE E
MCDANIELS, FRANCIS
MCDANIELS, WILLIAM
MCGIMPSEY, EDITH
MCGRIFF, GEORGE
MENDOZA, ALEXANDRO
MILLER, ELSIE M
MILLER, JULIA B (JOHNSON)
MORGAN, KARL M
MUNSON, ROBERT EARL
NAGLE, CHARLES
NAGLE, EVA BERTRAND
NAGLE, MICHAEL
NAPOLEON, LEWIS ROBERT JR
NEEDHAM, ANN M
NEEDHAM, DAVID A
NEEDHAM, DONNA R
NEEDHAM, RONDA L
NELSON III JR, GEORGE
NELSON, BARBARA J
NELSON, DOROTHY F VERNEY
NEUERT, JOSIE L
NEW, WILMA S
NOEL, ANDREW W
OLIVER, FRANCES W
OLSEN, LESTER FLOYD
OLSON, VIRGINIA (COLBERT)
O'NEEL, DONETA R
OSTER, BRANDON D
PARKER, CHERI L (MASON)
PARKER, JUSTIN
PARKINSON, PATRICIA
PAUL, EUGENIA EVA
PAVEL, BARBARA J
PEREZ, LISA MARIE
PEREZ, LORI LOUISE
PETERSON, CHARLES EMERSON
PETERSON, NALYNNE M
PETERSON, STAR EUGENIA
PICKERNELL SR, KENNETH
PLANT, WILLIAM M
PLUFF, LEONARD W
PRIOR, GARY J
PRIOR, SHERRY A
PULSIFER, ALICE L (MILLER)
PYLE, DOROTHY JUNE
RANGEL, RICHARD ARTHUR
RAY, KIM JOYCE
RAY, PATSY GRAY
RAY, TONY
REGALADO, TAWHANA YVETTE
REINERTSEN, VERLA
REUTER, MARK FRANKLIN
REUTER, RYAN ALAN
REVAY SR, JOSEPH A
RIAHTARICH, MICHAEL
RICHARDSON, SANDRA E (COLFAX)
RIKSHEIM, MARTHA L
RIVERA, FRANCES MCGRIFF
ROBLES, MARGUERITE A
ROMANIELLO, SHEILA B
ROMERO, TIMOTHY R
ROSENQUIST, MARILYN L
ROSS, ARNOLD
ROSS, STEWARD L
ROSS, VERNADETTE
ROURKE, SEAN
RUBENS, BETTY PINE
RUDOLPH, MARY
RUSSELL, MARK A
SAMPSON, JENNIFER L
SAMPSON, MELVIN
SANCHEZ, CARLOTA
SANCHEZ, JOHN A
SANCHEZ, RICK LEE
SANCHEZ, THRESA L
SAUX III, ROGER D
SAVOIE, JOSHUA MILES
SAWYER, JENNIFER
SAWYER, ROBERT
SCARBOROUGH III, JAMES H
SCHAFFNER, MAUD HEAY
SCHENCK, CHRISTY A
SCHWEN, TONYA L (LORTON)
SCOTT, ERNEST IRVIN
SCOTT, EUGENE RAY
SHAPIRO, SUZANNE BAKER
SHUE, JAMES
SIMMONS, RUTH
SIMPSON, DIANA
SKERBECK, MICHAEL SHANE
SNELSON, ROSANNE (HERRERA)
SOUTHWICK, SUSAN
SOUZA, FRANCINE
SOWERS, WESLEY
SPAULDING, ALICE HANSON
SPENCER, RICKY M
SRSEN, PAMELA K
STERNBECK, KLARA
STERNER, MARILYN
STEVENS, JERRY DOUGLAS
STROHECKER, LILLIAN B
STRONG, DAVID A
STUART, MARK A
SUMMARELL, TED
SWAN, RANDALL J
TALBOT, IRA GALEN
TARABOCHIA, FRANCES
THOMAS, IRVIN N
THOMAS, SHARON E (MASTEN)
TILMAN, MARIAH L
TINAZA SR, MALICIO R
TOBIN, MARK B
TOBIN, MELVIN M
TORNER, GARY R
TORRES, SHANNELL
TUCKER, LOU ANN HENRY
TURNER, ELIZABETH C
TURNER, GRADY
TYLER, GIOVANNA KATIE COLFAX
VENSKE, VINCENT ISIAH
VERNEY, PATRICK E JR
VITALIS, THERESA M
WARD, HEATHER M
WARD, JACLYN D
WEBER, KONRAD DIXON
WESCHE, WILLIAM HERMAN
WHITE, CLIFFORD E
WHITE, PAMELA
WHITE, ROXSANNE RENE
WILBUR, SHAR
WILLIAMS, FLOYD ARCHER
WILLIAMS, FRANCIS MALONE
WILLIAMS, GRACE BERNICE
WILLIAMS, HELEN
WILLIAMS, HENRY DALE
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY J
WILLIAMS, LESLIE VERNON
WILLIAMS, VONTELLA MARYLEE
WILSON, WALTER B
WINDHAM, HEATHER R
WOLFS, JAY RANDALL
WRIGHT, INGVOLD
WRIGHT, RICHARD SR
WRIGHT, SOPHIE
WRIGHT, THEODORE
YERKES, CHERRI A
YERKES, KIM A
YOUNG BIRCHALL, TAMMI LIN
YOUNG, GEORGE H
YOUNG, NANCY