Flathead Field Office - WAU Names



 

Is OST holding money for you?

CS&KT Tribal IIM Office Site
OST is seeking current addresses for Individual Indian Money (IIM) account holders. All Whereabouts Unknown (WAU) accounts have either interests in lands and/or funds to be disbursed to rightful owners.

If you are on this list or you know someone who is on this list, please contact us in one of the following ways:
  • Call the Confederated Salish and Kootenai Tribes IIM office at (406) 675-2700 extension 1015 or 1319.
  • Visit the Confederated Salish and Kootenai Tribes IIM office located in the old tribal administrative offices at 42464 Complex Blvd, Pablo, MT 59855.
  • Write the Confederated Salish and Kootenai Tribes IIM office at the following address: CS&KT IIM Office, PO Box 278, Pablo MT 59855.
  • Call the toll free OST Service Center in Albuquerque at 1-888-678-6836.

Those with internet access can search the OST complete list of all IIM accounts nationwide with bad addresses by clicking here.

To return to the OST Flathead Field Office home page click here.

Flathead Field Office WAU Names
As of November 1, 2014
:
Last Name, First Name
ADAMS, JASON A
ADAMS, JUSTIN T
ADAMS JR, JAMES J
ALLEN, CHERYL JEAN
ARTHUR G GRENIER ET UX,
ASHLEY, BECKY LYNN
BAILEY, CHARLES W
BARNABY, MARK EDWARD
BASSETT, PHYLLIS SIISON
BEAUCHAINE, LARRY
BEAUCHINE, GARRY
BEAVERS, ERNEST ANTHONY
BEST, SUSAN E
BISSON, LINDA GAIL
BISSON, PAMELA DAWN
BLAKE, KIMBERLY
BLEY, KARLENE C JONES
BLOCK, CARL R
BOB, WILMA L
BRANER, RUDY EDWARDS
BROWN, JEANNE KAY STUBBS
BROWNE, MICHAEL SCOTT
BURGESS, JESSICA LYNN
BURLAND, PATRICIA A
CALERICH, JANELLE K
CAPPS, LISA C
CARSON, JACKIE LYNN
CARSON, LEVI ALLEN
CHARLO, KAREN
CHRISTOPHER, JOHN
CHURCHMAN, DAVID J
CHURCHMAN, JENNIFER
CHURCHMAN, MARK A
CISNEROS, BEVERLY ANN S
CLAIRMONT, DENNIS L
COLLICOT, DEBBIE LEE
COLMAN, AMOS L
CONKO BIRD, NICOLETTE RENEE
CORTHELL, SHANE A
COTTON, KALYKA SARAH
COTTON, OLIVIA STEFANI
COTTON, RAYMOND FRANK
COUTURE, TAMARA L
CURLEY, LAVONDA M
CURREN, GLADYS A
DAVID, SHAWN M
DECKER, DANIEL FREDERICK
DISHMAN, MORLEY D
DROWATZKY, RICKI ALLEN
DULLAGHAN, DANIEL J
DUPUIS, FLORENCE
DUPUIS, LESTER
EGGERS, KATHLEEN M
ELK, FRAZIER DAVID WHITE
ELLIS, CHERYL M
ELY, STEVEN W
ESPINOZA, PATRICK
FELSMAN, JASON P
FERNEN, CRYSTAL R
FERNEN, SHAWN A
FINLEY, JOHN S
FINLEY JR, PETER P
FLYNN, DAREN N
FORMAN, PEGGY A
GALLEGAS, MARY A ROJAS
GARDIPE, MARY LOU L
GARDIPE, RAYMOND LEE
GARFIELD, MARY S
GARRETT, HAYDEN D
GARRETT, KATHRYN CORRINE
GARRETT, PATRICIA LYNN
GEIST, MARGUARITA
GLOVER, SARA LEE
GORDAN, DEANO
GORDON, GARY
GORDON, GARY
GRISAMER, JESSE WAYNE
GROTEWOLD, HERBERT W
GROVE, GARY E
GUMBS, MELISSA ANN
HALL, DEBBIE
HALL, VIVIAN JUNE MATT
HANSN, MARJORIE E CRAWFRD
HANSON, CARLA ANN
HENDRICKS, ALVINA BURLAND
HENDRICKSON, TONI ALLARD
HENNY, JOHN LEMERY
HENNY, JULIANNE MARIE
HENRY, DOROTHY M
HERNANDEZ, JULIA MAE
HERNDON, HAROLD WAYNE
HERSHMAN, CHARLENE REA
HISATOMA, PATRICIA L
HOSKING, BARBARA J
HOULE COLE, ALLENE EILEEN
HUNTER, CLARENCE EDWARD
IRVINE, ANTHONY D
IRVINE, TYSON J
IRWIN, STEVE LOUIS
ISAACS, MARY LOUISE GRAVES
JENSEN, JACQUELINE TYSZKO
JETTE, RICHARD SAMUEL
JOHNSON, JEFFREY D
JOHNSON, ROSELLA E F
JOHNSON, STEVEN L
JOHNSTON, LYNN PATRICK
JONES, DARLENE MARIE G
JONES, ELVERNA CLAIRMONT
JONES MATT, DOUGLAS D
JOSEPH, MARY S
KEELER, TONY ALLEN
KIBLER, MONIKA MITCHELL
KICKING WOMAN, LYLE D
KICKING WOMAN, LYLE D
KIRKPATRICK, HELEN V C
LADUE, CAMILLE A
LEBRUN, MICHELLE
LEHMAN, MICHELLE MICOL
LEMERY, ALAN DANIEL
LENA, JAY C
LENA, JIMMIE RAY
LONGTREE, IDA
LONGTREE, MARK
MAESTAS, JAMES E
MAHSEELAH, SIERRA R
MALONEY, SUSAN MARIE LEMERY
MAMAYA, ANNA
MANNING CHAVES, LEANN R
MARTIN, OLIVE LEONA
MARTIN, PATRICIA A
MATT, ADELINE MARY
MATT, ARLENE SUSAN I
MATT, DAVID J
MATT, GARY J
MATT, JEFFREY K
MATT, PATRICIA A
MATT, VALARIE R. PARIZEAU
MATT JR, JEFFREY K
MATTILA, JERALD ERNEST
MAYS, DANIEL ALEXANDER
MAYS, DAVID EUGENE
MAYS, NICHOLAS EUGENE
MCCAIN, FRANCES WOLD
MCCLURE, OPAL A
MCDOUGALL, HARRIET S
MCDOUGALL, SAM
MCLEOD, JAMES HECTOR
MCLURE, CAROL
MCLURE, MAUREEN
MCPHERSON, CINDI RAE
MEYERS, JULE A (DURGELOH)
MILLER, EVELYN CORA
MILLER, MICHAEL MORRIS
MILLER SR, ROBERT CARL
MITCHELL, BILLY
MITCHELL, CLAYTON /CLAY/
MITCHELL, HENRY
MITCHELL, LINDA ANN
MITCHELL, RENE M
MITCHELL, RICHARD
MITCHELL, VIRGINIA
MOCKO, STEVEN L
MYERS, CECIL R
NELSON, KAREN A
NEUMANN PETERS, DIANE LYNN
NEWMAN, CAROLE T
NEWMAN, JOSHUA JAMES
NEWMAN, TODD MANNING
NIXON, PATRICIA ANN W
ODAY, CHARLES HENRY
ODAY, JIMMY RAY
ODAY BERMAN, LUCRECIA LEE ANN
PABLO, DANIEL L
PABLO, GORDON L
PABLO, JOHN OLIVER
PABLO, MARGARET L
PABLO, MATTHEW J
PABLO/THOMAS, JOHNNIE L
PANCHOT, RICHARD LEE
PARO, JAMES ERNEST
PASTOS, CAROL DUBAY
PERRY, GEORGINA A
PHILLIPS, JANICE M M
PIERRE, TRAVIS C
PLANT, CLARENCE J
PLOUFFE, DAVID RAY
POKERJIM&VR, MARGARET R S
RATCLIFF, GERALD EUGENE
RENTERIA, KIMBERLY A
RICE, LEASLEY LAWRENCE
RISLAND, THERESE NINEPIPE
ROULLIER, KEITH ALLEN
ROUSSELLE, RICHARD A.
RUSSELL, ANNETTE J JOHNSON
SACKETT, ROBERT B
SCLARE, ED
SCOTT, REBECCA ANN
SENECAL, JODESSA J
SHERIDAN, MARANDA LEE
SILVERTHORNE, LORENA R
SLAWSON, LEONARD H
SLOAN, KATHRYN ANN
SODA, BEVERLY J /LESCH/
SPANGLER, VICKY RANAE
STALEY, DEBRA L
STINGER, NAKEA ROCKIE
STOECK, TONYA RAE BISSON
STUBBS, DALE PATRICK
SWANSON, MARK DAVIS
SWARTZ, JEANNIE DUMONTIER
TALLOW, BARBARA J
TANNER, EDI A
TAYLOR, VIOLET D
THOMPSON, MARK W
THORNES, MARY M
TOROSIAN, HEATHER R
TROSPER, ALICE E
UMPHREY, MARY M PIERRE
UNDERDAL, BRET JENSEN
VOLLIN, JOSEPH
WADSWORTH, JOY INAE
WALKER, VIRGINIA L (MASSEY)
WATKINS, MAE BELLE S M
WEATHERWAX, ALISSA D
WEBBER, JASON HENRY
WEIVODA, OTTO P
WHITE, CLESTINE T FINLEY
WIEDER, JONNELL P
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY
WIND CHIEF, CHRIS J
WOLF, FRANCIS /FRANK/
WOLF, KATIE /C STEWART/
WOLF, LAWRENCE
WOOD, KORALYN KAY
ZINK, SUSAN M